SBLHA

 

 

North Bierley 1861 Census ED4:
 

RG9/3310 Enumeration District 4. Enumerator: Isaac Priestley.

Part of North Bierley commencing at Harbour and skirting Slack to Pot House then by footpath to Bradford & Halifax highway and by that to Thomas Woodcock's Barley Mow and from there by a supposed line to Harbour aforesaid containing the North side of this road to Chain Bar then both sides to James Woodhead's with Arm Barraclough and Pot House West side of Tordoff Green Green End Parsonage School House and Butershaw Lane and Top, with Slack Bottom to Harbour with Mr. Bottomley's.

 
Sch. Abode Name Surname Rel. Cond. Age Occupation Birthplace Notes Folio
1 Slack Bottom Joshua HOULDSWORTH Head Married 49 Grocer North Bierley   52
    Betty HOULDSWORTH Wife Married 47 Grocer's Wife North Bierley   52
2 Slack Bottom Joseph OATES Head Married 32 Cotton Warp Dresser Heartshead   52
    Sarah OATES Wife Married 28 Cotton Warp Dresser's Wife Heartshead   52
    Ann OATES Daughter   9 Scholar Brighouse   52
    Samuel OATES Son   6 Scholar Brighouse   52
    Benjamin W. OATES Son   4   North Bierley   52
3 Slack Bottom Joshua ELLIS Head Married 30 Iron Stone Miner North Bierley   52
    Rhoda ELLIS Wife Married 29 Iron Stone Miner's Wife North Bierley   52
    William ELLIS Son   7 Scholar North Bierley   52
    Nancy ELLIS Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley   52
    Sarah ELLIS Daughter   3   North Bierley   52
4 Slack Bottom Thomas PRIESTLEY Head Married 36 Iron Stone Filler North Bierley   52
    Hannah PRIESTLEY Wife Married 36 Iron Stone Filler's Wife North Bierley   52
    Wenah PRIESTLEY Daughter   10 Iron Stone Filler North Bierley   52
    Randolph PRIESTLEY Son   8 Ass Driver North Bierley   52
    Sargeant PRIESTLEY Son   5 Scholar North Bierley Orig: Sargant 52
    George PRIESTLEY Son   1   North Bierley   52
5 Slack Bottom William ODDY Head Married 50 Cotton Warp Dresser North Bierley   52
    Sarah ODDY Wife Married 40 Cotton Warp Dresser's Wife Baildon   52
    Hannah ODDY Daughter   11 Scholar North Bierley   52
    Ednah ODDY Daughter   9 Scholar North Bierley   52
    James ODDY Son   7 Scholar North Bierley   52
    Edward ODDY Son   1   North Bierley   52
6 Slack Bottom Thomas FLATHER Head Married 48 Carter Northowram entry Flathers 52
    Martha FLATHER Wife Married 42 Carter's Wife North Bierley entry Flathers 52
    William FLATHER Son Unmarried 21 Striker at a Smith's Shop North Bierley entry Flathers 52
    Mary FLATHER Daughter   19 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley entry Flathers 52
    Susannah FLATHER Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley entry Flathers 52
    Emily FLATHER Daughter   1   North Bierley entry Emeley Flathers 52
7 Slack Bottom Isaac TAYLOR Head Married 50 Furnace Labourer North Bierley   52
    Susey TAYLOR Wife Married 48 Labourer's Wife North Bierley   52
    Priscilla TAYLOR Daughter Unmarried 22 Steam Loom Weaver North Bierley entry Prisilla 52
    Maria TAYLOR Daughter Unmarried 17 Steam Loom Weaver North Bierley   52
    Enoch TAYLOR Son Unmarried 15 Factory Boy North Bierley   52
    Elizabeth TAYLOR Daughter   10 Scholar North Bierley   52
8 Slack Bottom James HORSLEY Head Married 30 Wire Dresser Clifton   52
    Hannah HORSLEY Wife Married 30 Wire Dresser's Wife North Bierley   52
    Dan HORSLEY Son   7 Scholar North Bierley   52
    Anna HORSLEY Daughter   3   North Bierley   52
    Zena HORSLEY Daughter   1   North Bierley   52
9 Slack Bottom John SMITH Head Married 55 General Labourer North Bierley   52
    Mary SMITH Wife Married 57 Labourer's Wife Hipperholme   52
    Empsall SMITH Son Married 23 Stone Miner North Bierley   52
    Rachel SMITH Daughter in Law Married 23 Stone Miner's Wife North Bierley   52
    Hannah SMITH Grand Daughter   4   North Bierley   52
    Harriot A SMITH Grand Daughter   1   North Bierley   52
10 Slack Bottom Herbert ODDY Head Married 26 Worsted Overlooker North Bierley   52
    Ann ODDY Wife Married 23 Worsted Overlooker's Wife North Bierley   52
    Hannah ODDY Daughter   5 Scholar North Bierley   52
    Joseph ODDY Son   2   North Bierley   53
11 Slack Bottom Richard THORNTON Head Married 47 Mill Watchman North Bierley   53
    Martha THORNTON Wife Married 40 Watchman's Wife North Bierley   53
    William THORNTON Son Unmarried 20 Boiler Maker North Bierley   53
    Benjamin THORNTON Son Unmarried 15 Boiler Maker North Bierley   53
    Maria THORNTON Daughter   13 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   53
    Sarah THORNTON Daughter   10   North Bierley   53
    Lucy THORNTON Daughter   7   North Bierley   53
    North THORNTON Son   5   North Bierley   53
    Ramath THORNTON Son   10m   North Bierley   53
12 Slack Bottom Thomas THORNTON Head Married 37 Machine Grinder North Bierley   53
    Martha THORNTON Wife Married 36 Machine Grinder's Wife North Bierley   53
    John THORNTON Son   11 Scholar Bowling   53
    Paul THORNTON Son   8   North Bierley   53
    Seth THORNTON Son   5   North Bierley   53
    Abel THORNTON Son   2   North Bierley   53
13 Slack Bottom Joseph MORTIMER Head Married 26 Coal Pit Labourer North Bierley   53
    Martha MORTIMER Wife Married 25 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   53
    Frederick MORTIMER Son   1   North Bierley entry Fridrick 53
14 Slack Bottom William MORTIMER Head Married 28 Coal Miner North Bierley   53
    Ann MORTIMER Wife Married 28 Coal Miner's Wife North Bierley   53
    Jemima MORTIMER Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley   53
    Margret A. MORTIMER Daughter   9m   North Bierley   53
15 Slack Bottom Isaac HORROCKS Head Married 37 Boiler Maker North Bierley   53
    Mary HORROCKS Wife Married 34 Boiler Maker's Wife North Bierley   53
    Betty HORROCKS Daughter Unmarried 16 Factory Girl North Bierley   53
    Margret HORROCKS Daughter   13 Factory Girl North Bierley   53
    Rose HORROCKS Daughter   12 Factory Girl North Bierley   53
    Ripeth HORROCKS Son   9 Scholar North Bierley   53
    Ruth HORROCKS Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley   53
    Jacob HORROCKS Son   4   North Bierley   53
16 Slack Bottom John SHEPHARD Head Married 56 Stone Mason North Bierley   53
    Elizabeth SHEPHARD Wife Married 63   North Bierley   53
17 Slack Bottom Peter WOODHEAD Head Married 33 Carter North Bierley   53
    Mary WOODHEAD Wife Married 31   North Bierley   53
    Georgeanna WOODHEAD Daughter   7 Scholar Wike   53
    Thomas WOODHEAD Son   2m   North Bierley   53
18 Slack Bottom John DENNING Head   36 Pit Labourer North Bierley   53
    Eliza DENNING Wife   35   Kirknewton, Worcestershire   53
    Emma DENNING Daughter   12 Twine Factory Girl Kirknewton, Worcestershire   53
    Joseph DENNING Son   8 Scholar Kirknewton, Worcestershire   53
    Maria LAVINTON Lodger   32   North Bierley   53
19 Harbour Ann HORROCKS Head Widow 61   North Bierley   53
    Abram HORROCKS Son Married 34   North Bierley   53
    Hannah HORROCKS Daughter in Law Widow 30   North Bierley   53
    Amos HORROCKS Grandson   8   North Bierley   53
20 Harbour Daniel SCOTT Head Married 26 Boot & Shoe Maker North Bierley   53
    Susannah SCOTT Wife Married 27   North Bierley   53
    William SCOTT     1   North Bierley   53
21 Harbour Joseph HOLDEN Head Married 49 Groom North Bierley   53
    Sarah HOLDEN Wife Married 53   Hipperholme   54
    Susannah HOLDEN Daughter Unmarried 26 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   54
    Ann HOLDEN Daughter Unmarried 23 Worsted Twister North Bierley   54
    William HOLDEN Son Unmarried 19 Worsted Mill Labourer North Bierley   54
    Henrietta HOLDEN Daughter Unmarried 15 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley entry Henritta 54
    Joseph HOLDEN Son   12 Scholar North Bierley   54
22 Harbour George ROBINSON Head Married 68 Worsted Hand Loom Weaver Holmfirth   54
    Mary ROBINSON Wife Married 63   Holmfirth   54
23 Harbour William BARRACLOUGH Head Married 29 Carpinter North Bierley   54
    Sally BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 23   North Bierley   54
    Henry BARRACLOUGH Son   2   North Bierley   54
    Mary A. BARRACLOUGH Daughter   5m   North Bierley   54
24 Harbour Jonas BARRACLOUGH Head Married 36 Furnace Labourer North Bierley   54
    Eunice BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 32   North Bierley   54
    John BARRACLOUGH Son   11 Factory Boy North Bierley   54
    Sarah BARRACLOUGH Daughter   9   North Bierley   54
    Elizabeth BARRACLOUGH Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley   54
    Hiram BARRACLOUGH Son   2   North Bierley   54
25 Harbour Obadiah GREGSON Head Married 27 Cotton Warp Dresser Shelf   54
    Margret GREGSON Wife Married 27   North Bierley   54
    John GREGSON Son   4   North Bierley   54
    Ann BARRACLOUGH Lodger Unmarried 31 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   54
26 Harbour Henry MITCHELL Head Married 24 Coal Miner Northowram   54
    Rachel MITCHELL Wife Married 23   North Bierley   54
    William H. MITCHELL Son   9m   North Bierley   54
27 Harbour Abraham BENN Head Married 54 Coal Miner Horton   54
    Ruth BENN Wife Married 52   North Bierley   54
    Martha BENN Daughter Unmarried 21 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   54
    Joshua BENN Son Unmarried 20 Coal Miner North Bierley   54
    Sarah BENN Daughter Unmarried 18 Cotton Weaver North Bierley   54
    George BENN Son   14 Coal Miner North Bierley   54
    Ellen BENN Daughter   9 Scholar North Bierley   54
28 Harbour Hannah LISTER Head Widow 56   North Bierley   54
    Martha LISTER Daughter Unmarried 28 Dress Maker North Bierley   54
    Mary LISTER Daughter Unmarried 19 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   54
    Harriot LISTER Daughter Unmarried 27 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   54
    Ann LISTER Daughter   14 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   54
    Mary Jane PICKERING     2   Farnley   54
29 Harbour Jonathan LISTER Son Married 21 Wool Dealer North Bierley   54
    Mary A. LISTER Daughter in Law Married 27   Exeter, Devon   54
30 Harbour John WOODCOCK Head Married 51 Farmer North Bierley   54
    Sarah WOODCOCK Wife Married 50   Hipperholme   54
    Ann WOODCOCK Daughter Unmarried 20 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   54
    Christopher WOODCOCK Son Unmarried 17 Carter North Bierley   54
    Jane WOODCOCK Daughter   15   North Bierley   54
    John WOODCOCK Son   5   North Bierley   54
31 Harbour James MANN Head Married 34 Worsted Overlooker Kirkheaton   54
    Hannah MANN Wife Married 32   Lepton   54
    Emma MANN Daughter   9   Lepton   54
    Joseph MANN Son   4   Bradford   54
32 Harbour Joseph LAMB Head Married 26 Stone Mason Bradadhouse   55
    Margret LAMB Wife Married 25   North Bierley   55
    Sam LAMB Son   3   North Bierley   55
33 Buttershaw Farfield House James BOTTOMLEY Head Married 44 Worsted Spinner & Manufacturer Employing 110 Men,69 Boys,530 Women, 200 Girls =700 Shelf   55
    Hannah BOTTOMLEY Wife Married 40   North Bierley   55
    Thomas BOTTOMLEY Son Unmarried 21 Worsted Spinner & Manufacturer North Bierley   55
    Nancy BOTTOMLEY Daughter Unmarried 18   North Bierley   55
    James BOTTOMLEY Son   8 Scholar North Bierley   55
    Hannah BOTTOMLEY Daughter   8m   North Bierley   55
    Harriot WOOD Servant Unmarried 18 Nurse Shelf   55
    Elizabeth LASE Servant Unmarried 17 House Maid Worsborough   55
34 Buttershaw Thomas WOODCOCK Head Unmarried 52 Farmer & Beer Seller North Bierley   55
    Christopher WOODCOCK Father Married 82 Formerly Farmer Hundsworth   55
    Susannah WOODCOCK Mother Married 78   North Bierley   55
    Joseph W. WADDINGTON Nephew   15   North Bierley   55
35 Buttershaw John PYRAH Head Married 64 Painter North Bierley   55
    Martha PYRAH Wife Married 59   North Bierley   55
    Lot PYRAH Son Unmarried 26 Painter North Bierley   55
    Susan PYRAH Daughter Unmarried 22   North Bierley   55
36 Buttershaw Thomas BAINES Head Married 45 Furnace Labourer North Bierley   55
    Betty BAINES Wife Married 43   North Bierley   55
    Nancy BAINES Daughter Unmarried 25 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   55
    William BAINES Son Unmarried 22 Blacksmith North Bierley   55
    Eliza A. BAINES Daughter   12 Scholar North Bierley   55
37 Buttershaw William LIGHTOWLER Head Married 39 Iron Moulder North Bierley   55
    Martha LIGHTOWLER Wife Married 34   North Bierley   55
    Sarah LIGHTOWLER Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley   55
    William H. LIGHTOWLER Son   4 Scholar North Bierley   55
38 Buttershaw Thomas PYRAH Head Married 57 Painter & Plasterer North Bierley   55
  Rebecca PYRAH Wife Married 63   North Bierley   55
    Amelia PYRAH Daughter Unmarried 35 Dress Maker North Bierley   55
    Susy PYRAH Daughter Unmarried 29 Dress Maker North Bierley   55
39 Buttershaw Benjamin BARTON Head Married 22 Wool Sorter North Bierley   55
    Olive BARTON Wife Married 20   Silcoats   55
    Charles H. BARTON Son   11m   North Bierley   55
40 Buttershaw Squire FLETCHER Head Married 34 Furnace Labourer North Bierley   55
    Elizabeth FLETCHER Wife Married 32   North Bierley   55
41 Croft House James C. PYRAH Head Married 33 Stuff Warehouseman North Bierley   55
    Mary PYRAH Wife Married 35   Northampton, Northamptonshire   55
    Harry C PYRAH Son   3   North Bierley   55
    Charles A. PYRAH Son   2   North Bierley   55
    Salena J. HOLMES Servant   14 Servant Kirby Hills   55
42 Croft House George BROOK Head Married 26 Boot & Shoe Maker Employing 4 Men & 3 Boys North Bierley   55
    Ann BROOK Wife Married 23   Halifax   55
    Maggia BROOK Daughter   4m   North Bierley   55
    William DEMAINE Lodger   11 Shoe Maker's Boy Bradford   55
    James WALKER Lodger   9 Shoe Maker's Boy Halifax   55
43 Croft House Hannah PYRAH Head Widow 70 Landed Proprietor Scalby   55
    Maria Cope PYRAH Grand Daughter   12 Scholar North Bierley   55
44 Buttershaw Richard Cope PYRAH Head Married 35 House Painter North Bierley   55
    Rose C. PYRAH Wife Married 31 Formerly Dress Maker North Bierley   56
    James Cope PYRAH Son   10 Scholar North Bierley   56
    Lucy Cope PYRAH Daughter   7   North Bierley   56
    Sam PYRAH Son   4   North Bierley   56
    Bethel Cope PYRAH Son   1   North Bierley   56
45 Buttershaw Thomas EGGINSON Head Married 50 Pit Labourer North Bierley   56
    Sarah EGGINSON Wife Married 47   North Bierley   56
    Isabella ORMAND Daughter Unmarried 28 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   56
    Mary A. ORMAND Daughter Unmarried 22 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   56
    Eunice EGGINSON Daughter Unmarried 16 Factory Girl North Bierley   56
    Martha EGGINSON Daughter   14 Factory Girl North Bierley   56
    David EGGINSON Son   11 Employed at a Coal Pit North Bierley   56
    Ruth EGGINSON Daughter   7   North Bierley   56
    Ann ORMAND Grand Daughter   6   North Bierley   56
46 Buttershaw Simeon WOODHEAD Head Married 29 Carter North Bierley   56
    Eliza WOODHEAD Wife Married 28 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   56
47 Buttershaw Farfax BOOTH Head Married 32 Boot & Shoe Maker Brighouse   56
    Hannah BOOTH Wife Married 31 Boot Binder Brighouse   56
    William BOOTH Son   6 Scholar Brighouse   56
    Fred BOOTH Son   4 Forge Man Brighouse   56
    Alfred BOOTH Son   1   North Bierley   56
48 Buttershaw Jeremiah BASTOW Head Married 42 Forge Man North Bierley   56
    Betty BASTOW Wife Married 42   North Bierley   56
    Ellen BASTOW Daughter Unmarried 21 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   56
    Ruth BASTOW Daughter Unmarried 17 Worsted Factory Girl North Bierley   56
    Nanney BASTOW Daughter   14 Worsted Factory Girl North Bierley   56
    Rachel BASTOW Daughter   10   North Bierley   56
49 Buttershaw John WOODHEAD Head Married 42 General Labourer North Bierley   56
    Leah WOODHEAD Wife Married 36   North Bierley   56
    Betty WOODHEAD Daughter   13   North Bierley   56
    Susannah WOODHEAD Daughter   5   North Bierley   56
    Dan WOODHEAD Son   3   North Bierley   56
    Joseph WOODHEAD Son   1   North Bierley   56
50 Buttershaw William WOODHEAD Head Married 37 Furnace Labourer North Bierley   56
    Grace WOODHEAD Wife Married 38   North Bierley   56
51 Buttershaw Peter BASTOW Head Married 57 Farmer of 9 Acres Employing 2 Men North Bierley   56
    Sarah BASTOW Wife Married 49   Tong   56
    Jeremiah BASTOW Son Married 28 Iron Forge Man North Bierley   56
    John THORNTON Grandson   10 Scholar North Bierley   56
    Joseph HARRISON Farm Servant Widower 41 Farm Labourer Shelf   56
52 Buttershaw James WOODHEAD Head Married 66 Farmer North Bierley   56
    Mary WOODHEAD Wife Married 59   North Bierley   56
    David WOODHEAD Son Unmarried 26 Farm Labourer North Bierley   56
    James WOODHEAD Son Unmarried 21 Carter North Bierley   56
    Sarah WOODHEAD Daughter Unmarried 20 Dress Maker North Bierley   56
    Jane WOODHEAD Daughter Unmarried 17   North Bierley   56
    Benjamin WOODHEAD Grandson Unmarried 17 Carter North Bierley   56
53 Buttershaw Mary THORNTON Head Widow 64 Inn Keeper Manningam   56
    Joseph THORNTON Son Unmarried 22 Farmer North Bierley   56
    Mary THORNTON Neice Unmarried 30 Bar Maid Bradford   56
    Mary TAYLOR Servant Unmarried 50 House Servant Bradford   57
    Elizabeth DUCKETT Servant Unmarried 19 House Servant North Bierley   57
    Peter WOODHEAD Servant Unmarried 30 Oastler North Bierley   57
    David NAYLOR Servant Unmarried 18 Carter North Bierley   57
    Sampson BASTOW Boarder Widower 48 Rate Collector Horton   57
54 Buttershaw Lane William WRIGHT Head Married 34 Carter North Bierley   57
    Mary A. WRIGHT Wife Married 41   North Bierley   57
    Edwin WRIGHT Son   11 Labourer North Bierley   57
    Sarah WRIGHT Daughter   8 Nurse North Bierley   57
    Alice WRIGHT Daughter   5 Scholar North Bierley   57
    Hannah WRIGHT Daughter   3   North Bierley   57
    John WRIGHT Son   1   North Bierley   57
55 Buttershaw Lane John HAINSWORTH Head Married 28 Worsted Factory Man Halifax   57
    Mary HAINSWORTH Wife Married 25 Worsted Steam Weaver Halifax   57
    Samuel HARRISON Lodger Unmarried 23 Iron Foundry Man Halifax   57
56 Buttershaw Lane Hannah WILKINSON Head Widow 70 Pauper North Bierley   57
57 Buttershaw Lane George BOOTH Head Widower 45 Carter South Kirby   57
    Thomas BOOTH Son   15 Furnace Boy North Bierley   57
    William BOOTH Son   12 Furnace Boy North Bierley   57
    Joseph BOOTH Son   8 Scholar North Bierley   57
    Margret A. BOOTH Servant Unmarried 22 House Servant North Bierley   57
    Henry BOOTH Grandson   3   North Bierley   57
58 Buttershaw Lane Jonas BARRACLOUGH Head Married 71 General Labourer North Bierley   57
    Alice BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 71   North Bierley   57
    Joseph BARRACLOUGH Son Unmarried 29 Painter North Bierley   57
59 Buttershaw Lane Abraham BARRACLOUGH Head Married 54 Mill Watchman North Bierley   57
    Sarah BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 50   Halifax   57
    Simeon BARRACLOUGH Son Unmarried 19 Coal Miner North Bierley   57
    Martha E. BARRACLOUGH Daughter   11 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   57
60 Buttershaw Lane Richard BARRACLOUGH Head Married 32 Coal Miner North Bierley   57
    Louisa BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 33   North Bierley   57
    Edmund BARRACLOUGH Son   8 Apprentice to a Boot Maker North Bierley   57
    Thomas BARRACLOUGH Son   7 Scholar North Bierley   57
    Lucy A. BARRACLOUGH Daughter   5 Scholar North Bierley   57
    Alfred BARRACLOUGH Son   3   North Bierley   57
    Abraham BARRACLOUGH Son   1   North Bierley   57
61 Buttershaw Lane Charles BROOK Head Married 62 Pit Labourer Halifax   57
    Grace BROOK Wife Married 58   North Bierley   57
    James BROOK Son Unmarried 33 Iron Stone Pit Labourer North Bierley   57
    Mary BROOK Daughter Unmarried 28 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   57
    Sally BROOK Daughter Unmarried 20 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   57
62 Buttershaw Lane Abraham BARRACLOUGH Head Unmarried 48 Farmer North Bierley   57
63 Buttershaw Lane Top James SMITH Head Married 37 Wool Sorter North Bierley   57
    Emma SMITH Wife Married 35 Dress Maker North Bierley   57
    Elizabeth SMITH Daughter   13 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   57
    Ann SMITH Daughter   11 Nurse North Bierley   57
    Margret SMITH Daughter   8 Nurse North Bierley   57
    Edmond SMITH Son   3   North Bierley   57
    Albert SMITH Son   1   North Bierley   57
    Robert BREARCLIFFE Brother in Law Unmarried 45 Common Labourer North Bierley entry Breacliffe 58
64 Buttershaw Lane Top Joshua WOODHEAD Head Married 27 Sand Roll Labourer North Bierley   58
    Hannah WOODHEAD Wife Married 23   Little Town   58
    Ann WILKINSON Sister Married 25 Formerley an Innkeeper North Bierley   58
    William WILKINSON Nephew   7 Scholar North Bierley   58
65 Buttershaw Lane Top Rufus Wilkinson BREARCLIFFE Head Married 24 Forgeman North Bierley entry Breacliffe 58
    Rhoda W. BREARCLIFFE Wife Married 23 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley entry Breacliffe 58
    Samuel W. BREARCLIFFE Son   4 Scholar North Bierley entry Breacliffe 58
    Isaiah W. BREARCLIFFE Son   11m   North Bierley entry Breacliffe 58
66 Buttershaw Lane Top William WILKINSON Head Married 24 Mason's Labourer North Bierley   58
    Mary A. WILKINSON Wife Married 21   North Bierley entry Syrenna 58
    Serena WILKINSON Daughter   2m   North Bierley   58
67 Buttershaw Lane Top Abraham NORTH Head Married 31 Iron Moulder North Bierley   58
    Sarah NORTH Wife Married 33   North Bierley   58
    George NORTH Son   12 Moulder's Boy North Bierley   58
    Mary J. NORTH Daughter   9 Scholar North Bierley   58
    Martha M NORTH Daughter   5 Scholar North Bierley   58
    Sarah A. NORTH Daughter   1   North Bierley   58
68 Buttershaw Lane Top Joseph NORTH Head Married 35 General Labourer North Bierley   58
    Emma NORTH Wife Married 33   North Bierley   58
    James NORTH Son   4 Scholar North Bierley   58
    Sarah J. NORTH Daughter   2   North Bierley   58
69 Buttershaw Lane Top Thomas WRIGHT Head Married 37 Coal Miner North Bierley   58
    Hannah WRIGHT Wife Married 36   North Bierley   58
    John WRIGHT Son   12 Coal Miner's Boy North Bierley   58
    William WRIGHT Son   10 Coal Miner's Boy North Bierley   58
    Jesse WRIGHT Son   6 Scholar North Bierley   58
    George WRIGHT Son   2   North Bierley   58
70 Buttershaw Lane Top Jonas ODDY Head Married 27 Carter North Bierley   58
    Harriot ODDY Wife Married 25 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   58
    William ODDY Son   5 Scholar North Bierley   58
    Herbert ODDY Son   3   North Bierley   58
71 Buttershaw Lane Top John LIGHTOWLERS Head Married 64 Farmer North Bierley   58
    Mary LIGHTOWLERS Wife Married 49   Wike   58
    Caroline LIGHTOWLERS Daughter Unmarried 20 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   58
    Ferben LIGHTOWLERS Son Unmarried 18 Boiler Maker North Bierley   58
    Daniel LIGHTOWLERS Son   14 Boiler Maker North Bierley   58
    Mary LIGHTOWLERS Daughter   11 Scholar North Bierley   58
    Joseph LIGHTOWLERS Son   8 Scholar North Bierley   58
72 Buttershaw Lane Top Robert BREARCLIFFE Head Widower 70 Farmer Horton entry Breacliffe 58
    Moses BREARCLIFFE Son Unmarried 38 General Labourer North Bierley entry Breacliffe 58
    William POLLARD Grandson   10   North Bierley   58
73 Buttershaw Lane Top John GREENOUGH Head Married 45 Carter North Bierley   58
    Rhoda GREENOUGH Wife Married 41   North Bierley   58
    Ellen GREENOUGH Daughter   16   North Bierley Dumb from Birth 58
    Naomi GREENOUGH Daughter   14 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   58
    Rufus GREENOUGH Son   8 Scholar North Bierley   58
    Margret GREENOUGH Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley   58
    Robert GREENOUGH Son   9m   North Bierley   58
74 Buttershaw Lane Top John POLLARD Head Married 31 Tailor North Bierley   58
    Ann POLLARD Wife Married 29   North Bierley   59
    Sarah POLLARD Daughter   8 Scholar North Bierley   59
75 Buttershaw Lane Top James HANSON Head Married 41 Coal Miner Horton   59
    Selena HANSON Wife Married 31 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   59
    Sarah HANSON Daughter Unmarried 20 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   59
    George HANSON Son Unmarried 17 Boiler Maker North Bierley   59
76 Buttershaw Lane Top Maria WILKINSON Head Widow 43 Oat Bread Baker North Bierley   59
    Sally Ann WILKINSON Daughter Unmarried 22 Worsted Steam Weaver North Bierley   59
    Harriot WILKINSON Daughter Unmarried 20 Servant North Bierley   59
    Emma WILKINSON Daughter Unmarried 18 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   59
    Uriah WILKINSON Son   15 Errand Boy North Bierley   59
    Josiah WILKINSON Son   15 Forge Boy North Bierley   59
    Leah WILKINSON Daughter   13 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   59
77 Buttershaw Lane Top Joseph THORNTON Head Married 23 Carter North Bierley   59
    Ellen THORNTON Wife Married 20 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   59
    Betty THORNTON Daughter   9m   North Bierley   59
78 Buttershaw Lane Top Henry BIRKBY Head Married 33 Mill Furnace Man Wike   59
    Martha BIRKBY Wife Married 30   North Bierley   59
    Mandah BIRKBY Daughter   8   North Bierley   59
    John BIRKBY Son   6 Scholar North Bierley   59
    William BIRKBY Son   3 Scholar North Bierley   59
    Peter BIRKBY Son   1   North Bierley   59
79 Buttershaw Lane Top George WRAGG Head Married 59 Wool Comber Leicester, Leicestershire   59
    Sarah WRAGG Wife Married 59   Leicester, Leicestershire   59
    Emma ROBINSON Neice Unmarried 21 Worsted Power Weaver Leicester, Leicestershire   59
80 Buttershaw Lane Top Benjamin LILLY Head Married 25 Coal Pit Banksman Keighley   59
    Menah LILLY Wife Married 24   North Bierley   59
    Duke LILLY Son   3 Scholar North Bierley   59
    Ellen LILLY Daughter   2   North Bierley   59
81 Buttershaw Lane Top Joseph THORNTON Head Widower 75 Beer Seller North Bierley   59
    Ellen THORNTON Daughter Unmarried 45   North Bierley   59
82 Buttershaw Lane Top Mary BROOK Head Unmarried 74   North Bierley   59
    John BROOK Nephew Unmarried 20 Mechanic Labourer North Bierley   59
    Squire BROOK Nephew   15 Mechanic Labourer North Bierley   59
    Betty NORTH Grand Daughter   13 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   59
83 Buttershaw Lane Top Samuel THORNTON Head Married 50 Stone Quarry Man North Bierley   59
    Maria THORNTON Wife Married 53   North Bierley   59
    Mary THORNTON Daughter Unmarried 19 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   59
    Jeremiah THORNTON Son Unmarried 16 Stone Quarry Labourer North Bierley   59
    Joshua THORNTON Son   11 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   59
84 Buttershaw Lane Top Mary A. NORTHING Head Married 41   North Bierley   59
    Joseph NORTHING Son Unmarried 22 Iron Pudler North Bierley   59
    Martha A. NORTHING Daughter   16 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   59
    Hannah NORTHING Daughter   2   North Bierley   59
85 Buttershaw Lane Top Samuel NORTHING Head Married 45 Iron Pudler North Bierley Orig: Northend 59
    Debrah NORTHING Wife Married 33   North Bierley Orig: Northend 59
    William NORTHING Son   16 Iron Pudler North Bierley Orig: Northend 59
    Sarah NORTHING Daughter   12 Worsted Spinner North Bierley Orig: Northend 59
    John NORTHING Son   10 Scholar North Bierley Orig: Northend 59
    Adah NORTHING Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley Orig: Northend 59
    Amos NORTHING Son   6 Scholar North Bierley Orig: Northend 60
85 Buttershaw Fould James NORTH Head Married 42 Coal Pit Banksman North Bierley   60
    Betty NORTH Wife Married 40   North Bierley   60
    Harriot NORTH Daughter   16 Worsted Twister North Bierley   60
    Adah NORTH Daughter   12 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   60
    Edna NORTH Daughter   9 Scholar North Bierley   60
86 Buttershaw Fould Isaac NORTH Head Married 64 Farmer Employing 1 Man North Bierley   60
    Maria NORTH Wife Married 64   North Bierley   60
    Joseph NORTH Grandson   16 Boiler Maker North Bierley   60
    Isaac NORTH Grandson   10 Scholar North Bierley   60
    Martha NORTH Grand Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley   60
87 Buttershaw Fould James NORTH Head Widower 57 Stone Quarry Man North Bierley   60
    Martha NORTH Daughter Unmarried 25 Worsted Twister North Bierley   60
    Jane NORTH Daughter Unmarried 18 Worsted Twister North Bierley   60
    Martha A. PICKUP Lodger Unmarried 17 Worsted Twister North Bierley   60
    Walter F. ASHLEY Lodger   8 Coal Pit Gin Driver North Bierley   60
88 Buttershaw Fould Abraham BASTOW Head Widower 54 General Labourer North Bierley   60
89 Buttershaw Fould George SHAW Head Married 36 Carpinter Bradford   60
    Hannah SHAW Wife Married 35   North Bierley   60
    Mary SHAW Daughter   14 Factory Girl Horton   60
    John SHAW Son   12 Errand Boy Bowling   60
    Joseph SHAW Son   10 Factory Boy Bowling   60
    Sarah J. SHAW Daughter   7 Scholar Bowling   60
    Thomas George SHAW Son   4   North Bierley Orig: Thomas G. 60
    Mathew SHAW Son   2   North Bierley   60
90 Buttershaw Fould George POLLARD Head Married 62 Pit Labourer North Bierley   60
    Jane POLLARD Wife Married 64   Shelf   60
    Joseph POLLARD Son Widower 39 Coal Miner North Bierley   60
    John POLLARD Grandson   12 Miner's Boy North Bierley   60
    Jemima POLLARD Grand Daughter   10 Factory Girl North Bierley   60
    Ellen POLLARD Grand Daughter   5 Scholar North Bierley   60
91 Buttershaw Fould William NORTH Head Married 39 Carter North Bierley   60
    Eliza NORTH Wife Married 38 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   60
    James NORTH Son   2   North Bierley   60
92 Buttershaw Fould Robert V. REYNOLDS Head Married 54 Incumbent of St. Paul's Cork, Ireland   60
    Anne REYNOLDS Wife Married 49   Bengal   60
    Elizabeth REYNOLDS Daughter Unmarried 32   Cork, Ireland   60
    Sarah U. REYNOLDS Daughter Unmarried 21   Cork, Ireland   60
    Robert W. REYNOLDS Son Unmarried 19   Cork, Ireland   60
    Anne REYNOLDS Daughter Unmarried 16   Cork, Ireland   60
    Maria J. REYNOLDS Daughter   15   Cork, Ireland   60
    Charles H.W. REYNOLDS Son   10   Wakefield   60
    Edward H.W. REYNOLDS Son   7   Wakefield   60
    Ellen POWER Servant   21 Servant Cork, Ireland   60
93 Buttershaw Fould John SMITH Head Married 34 School Master Armley   60
    Georgeina SMITH Wife Married 32 School Mistress Newton Regis, Warwickshire   60
    Arthur J. SMITH Son   8 Scholar Coventry, Warwickshire   60
    John W SMITH Son   6 Scholar Coventry, Warwickshire   60
    Harry SMITH Son   2 Scholar Leicester, Leicestershire   61
    George Oliver SMITH Son   4m   North Bierley Orig: George O. 61
94 Santelena Benjamin BARKER Head Married 73 Formerley Boot & Shoe Maker Bowling   61
    Betty BARKER Wife Married 72   North Bierley   61
    Susannah HARTLEY Daughter Widow 42 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   61
    Sarah BARKER Daughter Unmarried 32 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   61
    Martha HARTLEY Grand Daughter   12 Factory Girl North Bierley   61
95 Santelena Joseph BASTOW Head Married 29 Forge Labourer North Bierley   61
    Hannah BASTOW Wife Married 32   North Bierley   61
    Abraham BASTOW Son   9 Stone breaker North Bierley   61
    Harriot BASTOW Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley   61
    James BASTOW Son   4   North Bierley   61
    Alexander BASTOW Son   2   North Bierley   61
96 Santelena James LIGHTOWLERS Head Married 27 Forge Labourer North Bierley   61
    Alice LIGHTOWLERS Wife Married 25   North Bierley   61
    Abinadab LIGHTOWLERS Daughter   1   North Bierley   61
    Mary A. LIGHTOWLERS Daughter   1m   North Bierley   61
97 Santelena William BATES Head Married 30 Coal Miner North Bierley   61
    Sarah BATES Wife Married 27   North Bierley   61
    Harriot A. BATES Daughter   7   North Bierley   61
    Ellen BATES Daughter   3   North Bierley   61
    Edwin BATES Son   1   North Bierley   61
98 Santelena John THORNTON Head Married 75 General Labourer North Bierley   61
    Sarah THORNTON Wife Married 72   North Bierley   61
    Ezra THORNTON Son Unmarried 48 Pit Labourer North Bierley   61
    Ripath THORNTON Son Unmarried 33 Wool Sorter North Bierley   61
99 Santelena James GREENOUGH Head Married 44 Pit Labourer North Bierley   61
    Ellen GREENOUGH Wife Married 40   North Bierley   61
    Ruphas GREENOUGH Son Unmarried 20 Coal Miner North Bierley   61
    Adam GREENOUGH Son Unmarried 18 Coal Miner North Bierley   61
    Colonal GREENOUGH Son   16 Coal Miner North Bierley   61
    Emma GREENOUGH Daughter   12 Servant North Bierley   61
    Noah GREENOUGH Son   1   North Bierley   61
    Nathan BROOK Father Widower 65 General Labourer North Bierley   61
100 Santelena Margret MORTIMER Head Widow 52   Huddersfield   61
    Hannah MORTIMER Daughter Unmarried 24 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   61
    Rufus MORTIMER Son   16 Coal Miner North Bierley   61
    Isaac MORTIMER Son   11 Coal Miner's Boy North Bierley   61
    James MORTIMER Son   6 Scholar North Bierley   61
101 Santelena Abraham PRIESTLEY Head Married 27 Coal Miner North Bierley   61
    Sarah PRIESTLEY Wife Married 26   North Bierley   61
    Squire PRIESTLEY Son   5 Scholar North Bierley   61
    Mary H. PRIESTLEY Daughter   2   North Bierley   61
    Sarah PRIESTLEY Daughter   2m   North Bierley   61
102 Santelena John HANSON Head Married 36 Coal MIner North Bierley   61
    Caroline HANSON Wife Married 35   North Bierley   61
    Sophia HANSON Daughter   3   North Bierley   61
    Elizabeth HANSON Daughter   9m   North Bierley   61
103 Santelena Ester HALEY Head Widow 66   North Bierley   61
    Emma HALEY Daughter in Law Married 32   North Bierley   62
    William HALEY Grandson   13 Coal Miner North Bierley   62
    Hannah HALEY Grand Daughter   12 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   62
    Betty HALEY Grand Daughter   9   North Bierley   62
    Harriot HALEY Grand Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley   62
104 Santelena John THORNTON Head Widower 46 Coal Pit Banksman North Bierley   62
    Rufus THORNTON Son Unmarried 19 Coal Miner North Bierley   62
    Alfred THORNTON Son   16 Coal Hurrier North Bierley   62
    Seth THORNTON Son   13 Coal Hurrier North Bierley   62
    Ramoth THORNTON Son   11 Coal Gin Driver North Bierley   62
    Cornelius THORNTON Son   9 Scholar North Bierley   62
105 Santelena Tindill PRIESTLEY Head Married 33 Pit Labourer North Bierley   62
    Charlotte PRIESTLEY Wife Married 30   North Bierley   62
    Jonathan PRIESTLEY Son   12 Carter North Bierley   62
    Solomon PRIESTLEY Son   10   North Bierley   62
    Enoch PRIESTLEY Son   6   North Bierley   62
    Sarah PRIESTLEY Daughter   4   North Bierley   62
106 Green End Jonathan PRIESTLEY Head Widower 62 Licened Hawker North Bierley   62
107 Green End Ellen WOODHEAD Head Widow 57   North Bierley   62
    Betty WOODHEAD Daughter Unmarried 39 Power Loom Weaver North Bierley   62
    Ester WOODHEAD Daughter Unmarried 22 Power Loom Weaver North Bierley   62
    Benjamin WOODHEAD Son   15 Furnace Labourer North Bierley   62
108 Green End Squire BARRACLOUGH Head Married 36 Butcher North Bierley   62
    Sarah BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 36   North Bierley   62
    Mary BARRACLOUGH Daughter   13 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Thornton BARRACLOUGH Son   11 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Edmond BARRACLOUGH Son   9 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Jesse BARRACLOUGH Son   5 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Martha F. BARRACLOUGH Daughter   1   North Bierley   62
109 Green End John BARRACLOUGH Head Married 65 Grocer North Bierley   62
    Sally BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 21 Dress Maker North Bierley   62
110 Green End Seth THORNTON Head Married 65 Tailor North Bierley   62
    Martha THORNTON Wife Married 64   North Bierley   62
111 Green End Henry GREENOUGH Head Married 36 Assistant Stuff Buyer North Bierley   62
    Mary GREENOUGH Wife Married 33   North Bierley   62
    Adaline GREENOUGH Daughter   8 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Charles GREENOUGH Son   6 Scholar North Bierley   62
112 Green End Jonathan HOLDEN Head Married 36 Book Keeper North Bierley   62
    Mary HOLDEN Wife Married 35   North Bierley   62
    Sammey HOLDEN Son   14 Forge Sweeper North Bierley   62
    Emeley HOLDEN Daughter   9 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Serenna HOLDEN Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Maria HOLDEN Daughter   5 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Sarah HOLDEN Daughter   1   North Bierley   62
    Oliver ATKINSON Son   12 Iron Staff Heater North Bierley   62
113 Green End William BARKER Head Married 33 Wire Drawer Clifton   62
    Ann BARKER Wife Married 34   North Bierley   62
    Mary A. BARKER Daughter   10 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   62
    Sammey BARKER Son   7 Scholar North Bierley   62
    Bateman BARKER Son   4   North Bierley   62
    Martha BARKER Daughter   2   North Bierley   63
    Elizabeth BARKER Daughter   3m   North Bierley   63
114 Green End Thomas THORNTON Head Married 33 Tailor North Bierley   63
    Elizabeth THORNTON Wife Married 31   North Bierley   63
    Alice THORNTON Daughter   3   North Bierley   63
    Fred THORNTON Son   9m   North Bierley   63
115 Green End Samuel HORSLEY Head Married 27 Wire Drawer North Bierley   63
    Harriot HORSLEY Wife Married 29   North Bierley   63
    Randolph HORSLEY Son   2   North Bierley   63
    Horatio HORSLEY Son   8m   North Bierley Orig: Oratio 63
116 Green End Joseph MORTIMER Head Widower 52 Cotton Warp Dresser North Bierley   63
    Squire MORTIMER Son Unmarried 24 Cotton Warp Dresser North Bierley   63
    Rhoda MORTIMER Daughter Unmarried 20 House Maid North Bierley   63
    Henry MORTIMER Son Unmarried 16 Coal Miner North Bierley   63
    Shaw MORTIMER Son   11 Factory Boy North Bierley   63
    Mary MORTIMER Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley   63
117 Green End John FIRTH Head Married 49 Iron Stone Miner North Bierley   63
    Jane FIRTH Wife Married 44   North Bierley   63
    Nancy FIRTH Daughter Unmarried 23 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   63
    Benjamin FIRTH Son Unmarried 20 Iron Stone Miner North Bierley   63
    Peter FIRTH Son Unmarried 17 Iron Stone Miner North Bierley   63
    Ruben FIRTH Son   12 Iron Stone Miner North Bierley   63
    Hannah FIRTH Daughter   9   North Bierley   63
    Amena FIRTH Daughter   6   North Bierley   63
    William FIRTH Son   3   North Bierley   63
118 Green End William WILKINSON Head Married 40 Engine Worker North Bierley   63
    Eliza WILKINSON Wife Married 33   North Bierley   63
    Absolam WILKINSON Son   11 Coal Pit Hurrier North Bierley   63
    Athaliah WILKINSON Son   5   North Bierley   63
    Thornton WILKINSON Son   3   North Bierley   63
    Sarah A. WILKINSON Daughter   2   North Bierley   63
119 Green End James WILKINSON Head Married 41 Stone Quarry Man North Bierley   63
    Frances WILKINSON Wife Married 46   North Bierley   63
    Admiral WILKINSON Son Unmarried 21 Coal Miner North Bierley   63
    Mary WILKINSON Daughter Unmarried 16 Factory Girl North Bierley   63
    Michael WILKINSON Son   13 Coal Miner North Bierley   63
    Sophia WILKINSON Daughter   10 Half-time Factory Girl North Bierley   63
    Matty WILKINSON Daughter   7   North Bierley   63
120 Green End David ORMANDROYD Head Married 31 Coal Miner North Bierley   63
    Martha ORMANDROYD Wife Married 31   North Bierley   63
    John R. ORMANDROYD Son   8 Scholar North Bierley   63
    Jeremy ORMANDROYD     7 Scholar North Bierley   63
    Betty BURNETT Boarder Unmarried 34 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   63
121 Green End John McKIE Head Married 26 Coal Miner North Bierley Orig: Macca 63
    Betty McKIE Wife Married 25   North Bierley Orig: Macca 63
    Mary McKIE Daughter   6 Scholar North Bierley Orig: Macca 63
    Sophia McKIE Daughter   4 Scholar North Bierley Orig: Macca 63
    Sarah A. McKIE Daughter   2   North Bierley Orig: Macca 63
    Charles McKIE Son   8m   North Bierley Orig: Macca 63
122 Green End Abraham FLETCHER Head Married 76 Cordwainer North Bierley   63
    Hannah FLETCHER Wife Married 70   North Bierley   64
    William W. PRIESTLEY Apprentice Unmarried 19 Apprentice Cordwainer North Bierley   64
    Townend WOODHEAD Apprentice Unmarried 12 Apprentice Cordwainer North Bierley   64
123 Green End Hannah GREENOUGH Head Widow 57   Bowling   64
    Susannah GREENOUGH Daughter Unmarried 30 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
    Martha GREENOUGH Daughter Unmarried 28 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
    Sally GREENOUGH Daughter Unmarried 20 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
    John GREENOUGH Son Unmarried 23 Stuff Warehouseman North Bierley   64
124 Green End James WILKINSON Head Married 46 Coal Miner North Bierley   64
    Naomi WILKINSON Wife Married 46   North Bierley   64
    Sarah A. WILKINSON Daughter Unmarried 24 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
    Hannah WILKINSON Daughter Unmarried 22 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
    Rose WILKINSON Daughter Unmarried 18 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
    Amos WILKINSON Son   15 Coal Pit Hurrier North Bierley   64
    Elizabeth WILKINSON Daughter   13 Factory Jobber North Bierley   64
    Eunice WILKINSON Daughter   10 Nurse North Bierley   64
125 Green End Henry HORN Head Married 31 Stone Mason Bradford   64
    Caroline HORN Wife Married 36   Shelf   64
    John HORN Son   2   Wibsey   64
    Serenna BICKS Daughter   4   Bradford   64
126 Green End Abraham PRIESTLEY Head Married 60 Hand Loom Weaver Wibsey   64
    Harriot PRIESTLEY Wife Married 65   Wibsey   64
127 Green End John SHAW Head Married 50 Engine Worker Wibsey   64
    Hannah SHAW Wife Married 46   Wibsey   64
    Walter SHAW Son Unmarried 19 Coal Miner Wibsey   64
    Jesse SHAW Son   13 Coal Pit Hurrier North Bierley   64
    Amos SHAW Son   11 Coal Pit Hurrier North Bierley   64
    Mary J. SHAW Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley   64
    Adah SHAW Daughter   4   North Bierley   64
128 Green End Abraham SMITH Head Married 42 Engine Worker North Bierley   64
    Mary SMITH Wife Married 339   Clayton   64
    Agnes SMITH Daughter Unmarried 17 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey   64
    Sarah A. SMITH Daughter   14 Worsted Spinner Wibsey   64
    Bethell SMITH Son   8   Wibsey   64
    Leah SMITH Daughter   4   Wibsey   64
    James SMITH Son   1   Wibsey   64
    Martha RHODES Daughter Unmarried 18 Worsted Power Weaver Clayton   64
    Nancy RHODES Daughter Unmarried 17 Worsted Power Weaver Clayton   64
    Ebenezer RHODES Son Unmarried 14 Miner's Boy Clayton   64
129 Green End Samuel WOOD Head Married 69 Worsted Weaver North Bierley   64
    Sarah WOOD Wife Married 69   North Bierley   64
    Ruth WOOD Daughter Unmarried 30 Worsted Weaver North Bierley   64
130 Green End George WOOD Head Married 34 Coal Dealer North Bierley   64
    Elizabeth WOOD Wife Married 36   North Bierley   64
    Hartwell WOOD Son   2   North Bierley   64
    Samuel WOOD Son   3m   North Bierley   64
131 Green End James STOCKS Head Married 62 Iron Stone Miner North Bierley   64
    Mary STOCKS Wife Married 60   North Bierley   64
    Ellen STOCKS Daughter Unmarried 22 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
    Martha STOCKS Daughter Unmarried 19 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   64
132 Green End William WRIGHT Head Married 31 Dyer North Bierley   65
    Martha WRIGHT Wife Married 30 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   65
    Adah WRIGHT Daughter   10 Scholar North Bierley   65
133 Green End John PYRAH Head Married 38 Joiner & Cabinet Maker Great Horton   65
    Harriot PYRAH Wife Married 42   North Bierley   65
    Matilda PYRAH Daughter   13 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   65
    Isabella PYRAH Daughter   9 Nurse North Bierley   65
    William PYRAH Son   4   North Bierley   65
    James PYRAH Son   2   North Bierley   65
134 Green End Martha WRIGHT Head Widow 64   North Bierley   65
    Sarah WRIGHT Daughter Unmarried 36 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   65
    Sammy WRIGHT Son Married 24 Wheelwright North Bierley   65
    Sarah A. WRIGHT Daughter in Law Married 22 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   65
135 Green End Joseph BROADBENT Head Married 58 General Labourer North Bierley   65
    Betty BROADBENT Wife Married 53   North Bierley   65
    Timothy BROADBENT Son Unmarried 25 Furnace Labourer North Bierley   65
    Hannah BROADBENT Daughter   15 Mill Labourer North Bierley Deaf from Birth 65
    Paul BROADBENT Son   13 Coal Miner North Bierley   65
136 Green End Thomas CHAPMAN Head Married 29 Coal Miner North Bierley   65
    Sarah CHAPMAN Wife Married 27   North Bierley   65
    William CHAPMAN Son   6   North Bierley   65
    Joseph CHAPMAN Son   1   North Bierley   65
137 Green End Abraham WILKINSON Head Married 36 Railway Waggon Builder North Bierley   65
    Sarah WILKINSON Wife Married 26   North Bierley   65
    William WILKINSON Son   5 Scholar North Bierley   65
    Harriot WILKINSON Daughter   4 Scholar North Bierley   65
    Anne WILKINSON Daughter   2   France   65
    Walter WILKINSON Son   6m   North Bierley   65
138 Green End Jacob ELLIS Head Married 33 Ball Furnace Man North Bierley   65
    Rachel ELLIS Wife Married 35   North Bierley   65
    Luke ELLIS Son   9 Scholar North Bierley   65
    Simeon ELLIS Son   8 Scholar North Bierley   65
    Serenna ELLIS Daughter   7 Scholar North Bierley   65
    Ruth ELLIS Daughter   5   North Bierley   65
    Mary A. ELLIS Daughter   3   North Bierley   65
    Leah ELLIS Daughter   1   North Bierley   65
139 Green End John J. ELSWORTH Head Married 27 Wool Sorter Tong   65
    Mary ELSWORTH Wife Married 27   Bowling   65
    Elizabeth ELSWORTH Daughter   5 Scholar Bowling   65
    James ELSWORTH Son   3   Bowling   65
    Clara ELSWORTH Daughter   1   Bowling   65
140 Green End John MORTIMER Head Married 31 Worsted Overlooker North Bierley   65
    Rose H. MORTIMER Wife Married 29   North Bierley   65
    Mary MORTIMER Daughter   8   North Bierley   65
    Alfred MORTIMER Son   6 Scholar North Bierley   65
    Hannah MORTIMER Daughter   4   North Bierley   65
    Paul MORTIMER Son   1   North Bierley   65
141 Green End Mary POLLARD Head Widow 77 Dress Maker North Bierley   65
    Ruth PRIESTLEY Daughter Married 46 Dress Maker North Bierley   65
    Josephine PRIESTLEY Grand Daughter Unmarried 17 Dress Maker North Bierley   66
    John P. LEVER Grandson Widower 33 Joiner & Carpinter North Bierley   66
142 Tordoff Green Wesley TOWNEND Head Married 19 Wool Sorter North Bierley   66
    Alice TOWNEND Wife Married 19 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   66
143 Tordoff Green Edward FLETCHER Head Married 73 Card Dresser North Bierley   66
    Naomi FLETCHER Wife Married 68   Halifax   66
    Henry WALTON Grandson   11 Iron Stone Dresser Preston, Lancashire   66
144 Tordoff Green John BOOTH Head Married 47 Carter Kirby   66
    Hannah BOOTH Wife Married 42   Wibsey   66
    William BOOTH Son Unmarried 23 Wire Drawer Wibsey   66
    George BOOTH Son Unmarried 21 Wire Drawer Wibsey   66
    Joseph BOOTH Son Unmarried 19 Wire Drawer Wibsey   66
    Mary BOOTH Daughter Unmarried 16 Worsted Steam Weaver Wibsey   66
    Sarah BOOTH Daughter   12 Scholar Wibsey   66
    Lidia BOOTH Daughter   8 Scholar Wibsey   66
    Alfred BOOTH Son   5 Scholar Wibsey   66
    Mark BOOTH Son   2   Wibsey   66
145 Tordoff Green Adam ODDY Head Married 22 Coal Miner Wibsey   66
    Sebinah ODDY Wife Married 27 Coal Miner's Wife Wibsey   66
    Sarah Ann ODDY Daughter   8m   Wibsey   66
146 Tordoff Green Squire POLLARD Head Married 29 Wool Sorter Wibsey   66
    Hannah POLLARD Wife Married 30   Wibsey   66
    Leah POLLARD Daughter   3   Wibsey   66
147 Tordoff Green Timothy ILLINGWORTH Head Married 41 Grocer Wibsey   66
    Hannah ILLINGWORTH Wife Married 40   Wibsey   66
    Elizabeth ILLINGWORTH Daughter   16 Worsted Spinner Wibsey   66
    Peter ILLINGWORTH Son   13 Coal Pit Hurrier Wibsey   66
    James ILLINGWORTH Son   10 Coal Pit Hurrier Wibsey   66
    Paul ILLINGWORTH Son   8 Scholar Wibsey   66
    Martha ILLINGWORTH Daughter   6 Scholar Wibsey   66
    Maria ILLINGWORTH Daughter   3   Wibsey   66
148 Tordoff Green Ann ROBERTSHAW Head Widow 38   Wibsey   66
    Charles ROBERTSHAW Son Unmarried 17 Coal Miner Wibsey   66
    Hannah ROBERTSHAW Daughter   15 Worsted Spinner Wibsey   66
    Martha A. ROBERTSHAW Daughter   12   Wibsey   66
    Jonas ROBERTSHAW Son   8 Scholar Bowling   66
    James ROBERTSHAW Son   5 Scholar Maningham   66
149 Tordoff Green Isaac TORDOFF Head Married 49 Iron Stone Filler North Bierley   66
    Amelia TORDOFF Wife Married 48   North Bierley   66
    Joseph TORDOFF Son Unmarried 22 Carter North Bierley   66
    Mary TORDOFF Daughter   15 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   66
    Sarah A. TORDOFF Daughter   11 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   66
    Mary HOLMES Lodger Unmarried 32 Worsted Power Weaver North Bierley   66
150 Tordoff Green William WILKINSON Head Married 58 Sexton North Bierley   66
    Leah WILKINSON Wife Married 56   North Bierley   66
    Adam WILKINSON Son Unmarried 22 Wool Sorter North Bierley   66
151 Tordoff Green William HOULDSWORTH Head Married 67 Shop Keeper Birstal   66
    Betty HOULDSWORTH Wife Married 66   Birstal   66
152 Tordoff Green Luke ELLIS Head Widower 58 Cotton Warp Dresser Wibsey   66
    Mary ELLIS Daughter Unmarried 22 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey   66
    Abram ELLIS Son Unmarried 21 Foundry Man Wibsey   67
153 Tordoff Green Martin MORTIMER Head Married 43 Grocer & Coal Miner Wibsey   67
    Hannah MORTIMER Wife Married 40   Wibsey   67
    Mary MORTIMER Daughter   12 Scholar Wibsey   67
    Elizabeth MORTIMER Daughter   7 Scholar Wibsey   67
    Seth MORTIMER Son   4 Scholar Wibsey   67
    Ada MORTIMER Daughter   2   Wibsey   67
154 Tordoff Green Samuel WRIGHT Head Married 52 Worsted Weaver Wibsey   67
    Hannah WRIGHT Wife Married 53   Wibsey   67
    John W. WRIGHT Son Unmarried 24 Tailor Wibsey   67
    Jonas WRIGHT Son Unmarried 20 Wool Sorter Wibsey   67
    Wilkinson WRIGHT Son   15 Wool Sorter Wibsey   67
155 Tordoff Green William WRIGHT Head Married 50 Furnace Labourer Wibsey   67
    Mary WRIGHT Wife Married 50   Wibsey   67
    Squire WRIGHT Son Unmarried 24 Engine Worker Wibsey   67
    Colonel WRIGHT Son Unmarried 17 Wool Sorter Wibsey   67
156 Tordoff Green John SMITH Head Married 22 Coal Wheeler Wibsey   67
    Elizabeth SMITH Wife Married 21 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey   67
157 Tordoff Green Peter BASTOW Head Married 35 Machine Plainer Wibsey   67
    Maria BASTOW Wife Married 37   Great Horton   67
    Rose BASTOW Daughter   10   Wibsey   67
    Paul BASTOW Son   5 Scholar Wibsey   67
    Solomon BASTOW Son   3   Wibsey   67
158 Tordoff Green Eliza HANSON Head Widow 34 Shop Keeper Wibsey   67
    Luke HANSON Son   12 Coal Pit Hurrier Wibsey   67
    David HANSON Son   10 Coal Pit Hurrier Wibsey   67
    William HANSON Son   6 Scholar Wibsey   67
159 Tordoff Green Ezra WRIGHT Head Married 30 Iron Stone Miner Wibsey   67
    Elizabeth WRIGHT Wife Married 29   Low Moor   67
    Simeon WRIGHT Son   2   North Bierley   67
    Jonas WRIGHT Son   6m   North Bierley   67
160 Tordoff Green Mary WRIGHT Head Widow 52   North Bierley   67
    Tabathy SUNDERLAND Sister Widow 58 House Maid North Bierley   67
    John AYWATER Nephew   15 Pit Labourer North Bierley   67
    Sophia WRIGHT Grand Daughter   9   North Bierley   67
    Albert WRIGHT Grandson   1   North Bierley   67
161 Tordoff Green Joseph WALKER Head Married 73 Formrly Coal Miner Lindley   67
    Ann WALKER Wife Married 62   Norwood Green   67
162 Tordoff Green William HEPPENSTALL Head Widower 55 Furnace Labourer Norwood Green   67
    Sarah HEPPENSTALL Daughter Unmarried 17 Worsted Spinner North Bierley   67
    William HEPPENSTALL Son   12 Coal Pit Hurrier North Bierley   67
    Nancy HEPPENSTALL Daughter   7   North Bierley   67
163 Tordoff Green Jacob PEARSON Head Married 23 Carter North Bierley   67
    Hannah PEARSON Wife Married 28 Dress Maker North Bierley   67
164 Tordoff Green Benjamin HOLDEN Head Married 27 Coal Miner North Bierley   67
    Mary HOLDEN Wife Married 27   North Bierley   67
    Jonas HOLDEN Son   6 Scholar North Bierley   67
    Menah HOLDEN Daughter   2   North Bierley   67
    John HOLDEN Son   2m   North Bierley   67
165 Tordoff Green Sarah HOLDEN Head Widow 55       67
    George HOLDEN Son Unmarried 24 Coal Miner Wibsey   68
    Abraham HOLDEN Son   16 Coal Miner Wibsey   68
166 Tordoff Green Joseph HOLDEN Head Married 34 Coal Miner Wibsey   68
    Naomi HOLDEN Wife Married 35   Wibsey   68
167 Tordoff Green Eliza ILLINGWORTH Head Unmarried 30 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey   68
    Jonas ILLINGWORTH Brother Unmarried 24 Iron Moulder Wibsey   68
    Ephraim ILLINGWORTH Brother Unmarried 21 Coal Miner Wibsey   68
    Ann ILLINGWORTH Sister Unmarried 17 Domestic Work Wibsey   68
168 Tordoff Green Squire BOOCOCK Head Married 35 Iron Stone Miner Wibsey   68
    Hannah BOOCOCK Wife Married 35   Wibsey   68
    John BOOCOCK Son   4m   Wibsey   68
169 Tordoff Green George MIDDLETON Head Married 41 Forge Man Wibsey   68
    Ann MIDDLETON Wife Married 42   Norwood Green   68
    Henry MIDDLETON Son Unmarried 19 Forge Man Wibsey   68
    Smith MIDDLETON Son Unmarried 18 Boiler Maker Wibsey   68
    Rufus MIDDLETON Son   11 Coal Pit Hurrier Wibsey   68
    Christopher MIDDLETON Son   6 Scholar Wibsey   68
    Farrand MIDDLETON Son   4 Scholar Wibsey   68
    Walter MIDDLETON Son   11mo   Wibsey   68
    Rose MIDDLETON Daughter   15 Worsted Weaver Wibsey   68
    Harriot MIDDLETON Daughter   10 Nurse Wibsey   68
170 Tordoff Green James KITSON Head Married 42 Mechanic Labourer Bowling   68
    Ellen KITSON Wife Married 33   Wiggan, Lancashire   68
    Isabella KITSON Daughter   6   Wibsey   68
    Elizabeth KITSON Daughter   2   Wibsey   68
    Jonas KITSON Son   2   Wibsey   68
171 Tordoff Green William WADDINGTON Head Married 39 Butcher Wibsey   68
    Jane WADDINGTON Wife Married 33   Low Moor   68
    Samuel WADDINGTON Son   14 Scholar Low Moor   68
    Sarah H. WADDINGTON Daughter   11 Scholar Low Moor   68
    Martha W. WADDINGTON Daughter   10 Scholar Low Moor   68
    Emily WADDINGTON Daughter   6 Scholar Low Moor   68
    Anne WADDINGTON Daughter   4m   Wibsey   68
172 Tordoff Green Abraham MARSDEN Head Married 47 Stone Mason Southowram   68
    Sarah MARSDEN Wife Married 50   Low Moor   68
    Martha SEED Daughter Unmarried 24 Worsted Power Weaver Low Moor   68
173 Tordoff Green Joseph BARRACLOUGH Head Married 30 Stone Mason Low Moor   68
    Hannah BARRACLOUGH Wife Married 27   Wibsey   68
    Shoesmith BARRACLOUGH Son   4 Scholar Wibsey   68
    Mary H. BARRACLOUGH Daughter   2   Wike   68
174 Tordoff Green Joseph WILKINSON Head Married 34 Stone Mason Cleckheaton   68
    Sarah WILKINSON Wife Married 40 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey   68
    Nancy WILKINSON Daughter   6   Wibsey   68
175 Tordoff Green John NICKILSON Head Widow 54 Stone Quarry Man Wibsey   68
    Ann NICKILSON Daughter Unmarried 28   Hipperholme   68
    Elizabeth GLEDHILL Daughter Married 25   Hipperholme   68
    Sarah NICKILSON Grand Daughter   1m   North Bierley   68
176 Tordoff Green Michael MORTIMER Head Married 34 Stuff Manufacturer Employing 12 Men 150 Women Shelf Orig: Michial 68
    Mary MORTIMER Wife Married 32   Wibsey   68
    Lucy MORTIMER Daughter   10 Scholar Great Horton   68
    John W. MORTIMER Son   9 Scholar Great Horton   69
    Thomas MORTIMER Son   7 Scholar North Bierley   69
    Michael MORTIMER Son   5   North Bierley Orig: Michial 69
    Mary E.B. MORTIMER Daughter   1   North Bierley   69
    Ruth BARRACLOUGH Niece   20 House Servant North Bierley   69
177 Tordoff Green John WADDINGTON Head Married 39 Grocer North Bierley   69
    Maria WADDINGTON Wife Married 37   Horton   69
    Wilson WADDINGTON Son     Grocer's Boy Horton   69
    Michael LIGHTOWLER Boarder Unmarried 22 Forge Man Wibsey Orig: Michial 69
    Hannah TEMPEST Visitor Married 56 Birkenshaw   69
178 Tordoff Green Samuel HEPPELSTON Head Married 27 Coal Miner Hipperholme   69
    Caroline HEPPELSTON Wife Married 24   Huddersfield   69
    Josiah HEPPELSTON Son   2   Wibsey   69
    James HEPPELSTON Boarder Unmarried 19 General Labourer Wibsey   69
179 Tordoff Green Empsall FLETCHER Head Married 28 Carter Wibsey   69
    Ellen FLETCHER Wife Married 24 Worsted Power Weaver Low Moor   69
    Enoch FLETCHER Son   1   Wibsey   69
180 Tordoff Green Mary MARCHBANK Head Married 37   *lltebee   69
    Thomas MARCHBANK Son Unmarried 19 Coal Miner Burnley, Lancashire   69
    Sarah A. MARCHBANK Daughter Unmarried 17 Worsted Weaver Keighley   69
    Pamelia MARCHBANK Daughter Unmarried 14 Worsted Spinner St. Helens, Lancashire Orig: Pameilia 69
    Ellen MARCHBANK Daughter   11 Scholar Bainsbridge   69
    Isaiah MARCHBANK Son   9 Scholar Bainsbridge   69
181 Tordoff Green William ILLINGWORTH Head Married 35 Engine Fitter Wibsey   69
    Mary ILLINGWORTH Wife Married 34   Wibsey   69
    Alfred ILLINGWORTH Son   5   Wibsey   69
    Matha A. ILLINGWORTH Daughter   2   Wibsey   69
    Susannah ILLINGWORTH Daughter   1   Wibsey   69
182 Tordoff Green John MACKIE Head Married 57 Furnace Labourer Whitehills, Lancashire Orig: Macka 69
    Nancy MACKIE Wife Married 56   Low Moor Orig: Macka 69
    Mena MACKIE Daughter Unmarried 23 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey Orig: Macka 69
    William MACKIE Son Unmarried 19 Carter Wibsey Orig: Macka 69
    Hannah MACKIE Daughter Unmarried 17 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey Orig: Macka 69
    Sarah MACKIE Grand Daughter   4 Scholar Wibsey Orig: Macka 69
183 Tordoff Green James MACKIE Head Married 36 Coal Miner Low Moor Orig: Macca 69
    Betty MACKIE Wife Married 33   Wibsey Orig: Macca 69
    Edwin MACKIE Son   13 Coal Pit Hurrier Wibsey Orig: Macca 69
    Fairfax MACKIE Son   7 Scholar Wibsey Orig: Macca 69
    Emma MACKIE Daughter   5 Scholar Wibsey Orig: Macca 69
    Serena MACKIE Daughter   3   Wibsey Orig: Serrenna Macca 69
    Squire MACKIE Son   11m   Wibsey Orig: Macca 69
184 Tordoff Green John FLETCHER Head Married 48 Pit Labourer Norwood Green   69
    Sarah FLETCHER Wife Married 39 Worsted Power Weaver Pontefract   69
    Maria FLETCHER Daughter Unmarried 22 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey   69
    George FLETCHER Head Married 20 Coal Miner Wibsey   69
    Emma FLETCHER Wife Married 12 Worsted Spinner Wibsey   69
185 Pot Houses Samuel HOLDEN Head Married 30 Iron Stone Miner Wibsey   69
    Mary A. HOLDEN Wife Married 29   Wibsey   69
    Hannah HOLDEN Daughter   8 Scholar Wibsey   69
    Sarah HOLDEN Daughter   6 Scholar Wibsey   69
    Solomon HOLDEN Son   1m   Wibsey   70
    Susannah BOOCOCK Lodger Widow 66 Proprietor of Cottages Wibsey   70
186 Pot Houses James SMITH Head Widower 79 Worsted Weaver Bradford   70
    Hannah SMITH Daughter Unmarried 44 Dress Maker Wibsey   70
    Isabella SMITH Grand Daughter Unmarried 19 Worsted Weaver Wibsey Orig: Esebella 70
    Martha SMITH Grand Daughter   11 Worsted Spinner Wibsey   70
187 Pot Houses James MILNER Head Married 29 Furnace Man Wibsey   70
    Emma MILNER Wife Married 28   Wibsey   70
    Edmond MILNER Son   6 Scholar Wibsey   70
    Hannah MILNER Daughter   4   Wibsey   70
    John H. MILNER Son   2   Wibsey   70
188 Pot Houses James HIGGINSON Head Married 71 Hand Loom Weaver Wibsey   70
    Hannah HIGGINSON Wife Married 71   Shipley   70
    James HIGGINSON Son Unmarried 30 Pit Labourer Wibsey   70
    William HIGGINSON Grandson   19 Coal Miner Wibsey   70
189 Pot Houses John ORMANROYD Head Married 25 Gas Stoker Wibsey   70
    Sally ORMANROYD Wife Married 22   Wibsey   70
    Lennard ORMANROYD Son   3   Wibsey   70
    Joseph ORMANROYD Son   1   Wibsey   70
190 Pot Houses John JOWETT Head Married 44 Coal Miner Wibsey   70
    Sarah JOWETT Wife Married 37   Wibsey   70
    William JOWETT Son Unmarried 22 Coal Miner Wibsey   70
    Abraham JOWETT Son   15 Coal Miner Wibsey   70
    Mary JOWETT Daughter   14 Factory Girl Wibsey   70
    Sarah JOWETT Daughter   8   Wibsey   70
    Martha JOWETT Daughter   7   Wibsey   70
    Charlotte JOWETT Daughter   1   Wibsey Orig: Sharlotte 70
191 Pot Houses William BELL Head Married 35 Furnace Labourer Wibsey   70
    Sarah BELL Wife Married 36   Wibsey   70
    Pamelia BELL Daughter   15 Factory Girl Wibsey Orig: Permeilia 70
    John BELL Son   11   Wibsey   70
    Emma BELL Daughter   7   Wibsey   70
    Joseph BELL Son   1   Wibsey   70
192 Pot Houses Simpson SHAW Head Unmarried 47 Furnace Labourer Low Moor   70
    Jabez JACKSON Lodger Unmarried 46 General Labourer Low Moor   70
193 Pot Houses Isaac COOPER Head Unmarried 24 Sand Roll Labourer Low Moor   70
194 Pot Houses Mary A. KELLETT Head Unmarried 30 Worsted Power Weaver Low Moor   70
    Joseph KELLETT Son   10 Coal Pit Hurrier Wibsey   70
    Mary KELLETT Daughter   3   Wibsey   70
    Joshua KELLETT Son   7m   Wibsey   70
195 Pot Houses John WILKINSON Head Married 22 Coal Miner Wibsey   70
    Hannah WILKINSON Wife Married 20 Worsted Power Weaver Wibsey   70
196 Pot Houses James KELLETT Head Married 50 Pit Banksman Wibsey   70
    Mary KELLETT Wife Married 48   Wibsey   70
    Grace KELLETT Daughter Unmarried 24 Dress Maker Wibsey   70

 

HOME